Kalender

Anzahl an Ländern: 6
DatumNameOrtTypiCal
2023-01-17OTC MittersillMittersill, S, ATTraining Camp
2023-01-21Wiener LM U12,14Wien, W, ATTurniere
2023-01-21Kurt Kucera Neulings CupWien, Wien, ATTurniere
2023-01-22Offene Wiener LMWien, W, ATTurniere
2023-01-22Wiener LM U16Wien, W, ATTurniere
2023-01-25ASKÖ NeujahrsempfangSteyr, OÖ, ATEhrung
2023-01-28Österreichische MeisterschaftFeldkirch, V, ATTurniere
2023-01-29Österreichische MeisterschaftFeldkirch, V, ATTurniere
2023-02-12RAPSO CUP U16Alkoven, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-02-18NÖ VierländerturnierWimpassing, NÖ, ATTurniere
2023-02-25NÖ KyuturnierNÖ, ATTurniere
2023-03-04LM U16/21/Ü30/40/50Gallneukirchen, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-03-04LM SchülermannschaftenFeldkirchen/Donau, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-03-05LM U18/AKGallneukirchen, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-03-18Berger Nachwuchscup 1. RundeNÖ, ATTurniere
2023-03-18Union Judoclub Dornbirn vs ASKÖ ReichramingDornbirn, V, ATLeague Round
2023-03-25ASKÖ Luftenberg vs ASKÖ ReichramingLuftenberg, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-03-26LM Schüler U12/14Niederwaldkirchen, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-04-10RAPSO CUP U14Alkoven, V, ATTurniere
2023-04-15Österreichische Meisterschaft U16B, ATTurniere
2023-04-16Österreichische Meisterschaft U21B, ATTurniere
2023-04-29Union Kirchham vs ASKÖ ReichramingKirchham, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-05-01RAPSO CUP U10Alkoven, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-05-06Int. Gallia TurnierGallneukirchen, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-05-13Austria Cup ZeltwegZeltweg, ST, ATTurniere
2023-05-14Austria Cup ZeltwegZeltweg, ST, ATTurniere
2023-06-03ASKÖ Reichraming vs SU Noricum LeibnitzTernberg, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-06-04Damen Bundesliga 1. RundeOÖ, ATTurniere
2023-06-17Berger Nachwuchscup 2. RundeNÖ, ATTurniere
2023-06-18RAPSO CUP U12Alkoven, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-06-18Ellinger-Felsinger-GedächtnisturnierWien, W, ATTurniere
2023-07-0211. MessestadtturnierDornbirn, V, ATTurniere
2023-09-16ASKÖ Reichraming vs JZ Rapso LinzTernberg, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-09-16ASKÖ Reichraming vs LZ Rapso LinzReichraming, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-09-23Austrian Cup - IVO 2.0Wien, W, ATTurniere
2023-09-24Austrian Cup - IVO 2.0Wien, W, ATTurniere
2023-09-30ÖM Ü30Linz, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-10-07Berger Nachwuchscup 3. RundeNÖ, ATTurniere
2023-10-07SK VÖEST Linz vs ASKÖ ReichramingLinz, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-10-08Int. Colop Masters WelsWels, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-10-14Österreichische StaatsmeisterschaftEferding, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-10-21Judo Union Graz vs ASKÖ ReichramingGraz, ST, ATLeague Round
2023-10-22Damen Bundesliga 2. RundeOÖ, ATTurniere
2023-11-04ASKÖ Reichraming vs Fairdrive LeondingLeonding, OÖ, ATLeague Round
2023-11-11Gallia Schlumpfturnier UU8/10/12Gallneukirchen, OÖ, ATTurniere
2023-11-18Berger Nachwuchscup 4. RundeNÖ, ATTurniere